2 oct. 2011

CLASIFICACIÓN:

EquipoPtos.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.PG.F.G.C.
1O Esteo6220092
2Rececende62200126
3Xove3210185
4Viveiro3210155
5Mera B32101710
6Ribeira1101033
7M. Caloto1201159
8Trabada0200237
9Ventorrillo0100116

Próxima Jornada (Jornada 3):

TRABADA   -   VENTORRILLO
ESTEO        -   RIBEIRA
CALOTO     -    MERA B
RECENDE  -    CIDADE DE VIVEIRO